SŠkolkohled
Search preschoolsAbout
/
All facilities / Nový Bydžov / Public preschools

Public preschools in Nový Bydžov

Nový Bydžov — 2 Public preschools

Browsing Public preschools in Nový Bydžov? See them all in one place — compare by capacity, price, and parent ratings, and view them on the map.

AllPublic preschools (2)Nurseries (1)
PreschoolPublic✓ MŠMTRegistered with the MinistryMinistry of Education, Youth and Sports — the facility meets state standards for childcare.no. 600088529✓ ČŠICzech School Inspectorate auditCzech School Inspectorate — an independent state body that checks the quality and conditions of education.last checked April 2018

Mateřská škola Sluníčko, Nový Bydžov, U Plovárny 1380

Nový Bydžov

170 spotsFree
PreschoolPublic✓ MŠMTRegistered with the MinistryMinistry of Education, Youth and Sports — the facility meets state standards for childcare.no. 600088031✓ ČŠICzech School Inspectorate auditCzech School Inspectorate — an independent state body that checks the quality and conditions of education.last checked September 2021

Mateřská škola, Nový Bydžov, F. Palackého 1241

Nový Bydžov

115 spotsFree

Frequently asked questions

How many Public preschools are there in Nový Bydžov?

We list 2 Public preschools in Nový Bydžov.

How can I compare Public preschools in Nový Bydžov?

Tap the heart on any facility to add it to your favourites, then open compare mode to see them side by side — by capacity, price and parent ratings. You can also view them all on the map.

ŠkolkohledŠkolkohled.cz © 2026
AboutPrivacy PolicyTerms of Use